ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9344114
*
nr 934 4114
Hjalmar Strååt
(1885-1971), Sverige
Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Stockholm, subject: 18x28,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Stockholm, motivet: 18x28
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 20:09:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 13:44:57
1
100 kr
12/1 12:20:32
2
150 kr
12/1 20:00:07
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik hjalmar strååt linoleumsnitt stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40
-
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02
*
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
nr 934 4114
Hjalmar Strååt
(1885-1971), Sverige
Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Stockholm, subject: 18x28,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Stockholm, motivet: 18x28
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/1 13:44:57 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/1 12:20:32 | 2 | 150 kr |
12/1 20:00:07 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjalmar Strååt
Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.Read more about Hjalmar Strååt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik hjalmar strååt linoleumsnitt stockholm svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:32 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:40 -
9330 COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:02